Friday, March 4, 2011

gamsahabnida..(^_^)

Tonite i eat a lot of food....hehehe i have a dinner with oppa eat nasi gorg biasa.....to my shock i finish it all.....usually i didn't finish my dish...hahaha mybe coz i didn't eat in the afternoon....after that fathin n friend invite me to her stall....at there we eat a lot of foods to.....mee gorg, spagetti gorg n mushroom soup with pasta....i feel like my stomach gonna blow...hahaha thank you very much fatin n friends.....(^_^)

i also happy tonite coz got present from my oppa.....i'm soo excited to know what its...he ask me to open it when i reach my room....i immediately open the present when o enter my room...like it a lot.....its my favorite...DOREMON....(^_^) well, i wanna give it name....from now gotta new friend..his name is...ELI-KUN...(^_^*)

WELCOME TO OUR NEW FAMILY

i like it...aha..aha....(^_^)


my CUTE eli-kun

2 comments:

  1. waaaaaaa tomeinyeeeeee....
    ish2....oppa k yg bg..uhuhuh gnty tdo lene niey pluk oppa ea...eh clap plak...hihhihihi......

    ReplyDelete
  2. hehehe....comel kn?...i like...i like...i like....;p mmg lena tdo aku wlupn assignment melambak2....hahahaha

    ReplyDelete